2017-2018 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Ray Anikwue full bio Ray Anikwue So. Sprints Gainesville, NY / Letchowrth
Leon Atkins full bio Leon Atkins So. Middle Distance Auburn, NY / Auburn
Jordan Brown full bio Jordan Brown Fr. Sprints Freeport, NY / Freeport
Brandon Burke full bio Brandon Burke Fr. High Jump Churchville, NY / Byron-Bergen
Benjamin Cardamone full bio Benjamin Cardamone So. Distance Elmira, NY / Elmira
Anthony Clark full bio Anthony Clark Jr. Sprints Rochester, NY / Gates Chili
Caleb Covell full bio Caleb Covell So. Distance Rochester, NY / Eastridge
Ryan Cribbin full bio Ryan Cribbin Sr. Throws Irondequoit, NY / West Irondequoit
Chimaobi Ezeilo full bio Chimaobi Ezeilo So. Hurdles Haverstraw, NY / North Rockland
Jason Farrell full bio Jason Farrell So. Pole Vault East Aurora, NY / East Aurora
Thomas Flannery full bio Thomas Flannery Fr. Distance Orchard Park, NY / Orchard Park
Mitchell Fuller full bio Mitchell Fuller Sr. Sprints Lancaster, NY / Lancaster Central
Stephen George full bio Stephen George So. Sprints Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Christopher Glazowski full bio Christopher Glazowski Fr. Distance Hopewell Junction, NY / Arlington
James Hanners full bio James Hanners Jr. Throws Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Robert Haughton full bio Robert Haughton So. Sprints Saratoga Springs, NY / Saratoga Springs
Kevin Hazelwood full bio Kevin Hazelwood So. Distance Brewster, NY / Brewster
Patrick Hazlitt full bio Patrick Hazlitt Fr. Distance Hector, NY / Watkins Glen
William Hilbert full bio William Hilbert So. Distance Kenmore, NY / St. Joe's High School
Jack Jibb full bio Jack Jibb Jr. Distance Monroe, NY / Monroe Woodbury
Zachary Jones full bio Zachary Jones So. Combined Events Holland, NY / Holland
Peter Kane full bio Peter Kane So. Distance Corning, NY / Corning-Painted Post
Devon Koepp full bio Devon Koepp Jr. Throws Batavia, NY / Batavia
John McCarthy full bio John McCarthy Sr. Distance Painted Post, NY / Corning-Painted Post
Shane Mcguire full bio Shane Mcguire Fr. Sprints Huntington, NY / Huntington
Tom Meehan full bio Tom Meehan Sr. Distance Mastic, NY / Eastport South Manor
Arnis Mehmetaj full bio Arnis Mehmetaj Sr. Javelin Queens, NY / Forest Hills
Matthew Mercer full bio Matthew Mercer So. Distance Orchard Park, NY / Orchard Park
Mitchell Moore full bio Mitchell Moore Sr. Hurdles Ontario, NY / Jamestown
Gyasi Morris full bio Gyasi Morris So. Sprints/Jumps South Ozone Park, NY / St. Francis Prep
Dan Muldoon full bio Dan Muldoon Jr. Distance Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Christopher Nowak full bio Christopher Nowak Fr. Distance Amherst, NY / Sweet Home
Devon Patterson full bio Devon Patterson Sr. Throws Williamsville, NY / Williamsville South
Trey Rees full bio Trey Rees Fr. Middle Distance Wilson, NY / Wilson Central
Baltaj Sandhur full bio Baltaj Sandhur Fr. Hurdles, Sprints Clarence, NY / Williamsville East
Justin Schramm full bio Justin Schramm Fr. Distance Rochester, NY / Greece Arcadia
Dylan Servos full bio Dylan Servos Jr. Distance Alden, NY / Alden Central
Alex Siracusa full bio Alex Siracusa Jr. Jumps Rochester, NY / Churchville-Chili
Connor Spiegel full bio Connor Spiegel So. High Jump Webster, NY / Webster Thomas
Justin Van Epps full bio Justin Van Epps Sr. Distance Clifton Park, NY / Christian Brothers Academy
Oscar Vazquez full bio Oscar Vazquez Fr. Distance Evans Mills, NY / Indian River
Micah Walker full bio Micah Walker Fr. Horizontal Jumps Rochester, NY / Spencerport
Lloyd Webb full bio Lloyd Webb Sr. Distance East Setauket, NY / Ward Melville
Nakia Williams, Jr. full bio Nakia Williams, Jr. Fr. High Jump, Horizontal Jumps Southhampton, NY / Southhampton
Clayton Wolfe full bio Clayton Wolfe Fr. Distance Owego, NY / Owego Free Academy
Sam Wray full bio Sam Wray So. Throws Lockport, NY / Starpoint