2017-2018 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Elsa Antal full bio Elsa Antal Fr. Hurdles Fombell, PA / Riverside
Rachel Barich full bio Rachel Barich Jr. Distance Beamsville, Ontario Canada / Blessed Trinity Catholic Secondary School
Juliana Basla full bio Juliana Basla So. Distance Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Christiana Berge full bio Christiana Berge Fr. Distance Fayetteville, NY / Fayetteville-Manlius
Sydney Bova full bio Sydney Bova Sr. Distance Hamburg, NY / Frontier
T'Andrah Brundidge full bio T'Andrah Brundidge Fr. Sprints Brockport, NY / Brockport Central
Rasheeda Bull full bio Rasheeda Bull Jr. Sprints New Rochelle, NY / New Rochelle
Earnie Burapan full bio Earnie Burapan Fr. Pole Vault Hilton, NY / Hilton Central
Martine Bye full bio Martine Bye Sr. Combined Events Steinkjer, Norway / Memphis
Nikari Carota full bio Nikari Carota Sr. Hurdles Queensbury, NY / Queensbury
Heidi Cavalluzzo full bio Heidi Cavalluzzo Fr. Distance Middletown, NY / Valley Central
Miranda Daucher full bio Miranda Daucher Sr. Throws Alden, NY / Alden
Jalasia Demember full bio Jalasia Demember So. Sprints Elmira, NY / Elmira
Jess Dhaliwall full bio Jess Dhaliwall Sr. Throws Grand Island, NY / Grand Island
Priscilla Faa full bio Priscilla Faa Fr. Sprints Jamaica, NY / John Bowne
Jhada Francis full bio Jhada Francis Fr. Sprints Ossining, NY / Ossining Senior
Brittany Fuller full bio Brittany Fuller Jr. Distance Port Jervis, NY / Port Jervis
Joanna Hallisy full bio Joanna Hallisy Sr. Throws South Euclid, OH / Lake Catholic
Crystal Henderson full bio Crystal Henderson Jr. Sprints/Jumps Middle Island, NY / Longwood
Chardae Henry full bio Chardae Henry Jr. Distance Oshawa, Ontario Canada / R.S. McLaughlin
Samantha Hjelmar full bio Samantha Hjelmar So. High Jump Glenville, NY / Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Kamryn Hodges full bio Kamryn Hodges Fr. Hurdles Humble, TX / Humble Atascocita
Meagan Hopkins full bio Meagan Hopkins Sr. Distance Yorktown Heights, NY / Lakeland
Mariah Howard full bio Mariah Howard Jr. Sprints Jamaica, NY / Mary Louis Academy
Asia Hoyte full bio Asia Hoyte Fr. Throws Rochester, NY / Pittsford Mendon
Alanna Kramer full bio Alanna Kramer Fr. Distance East Amherst, NY / Williamsville East
Mckenzie Kuehlewind full bio Mckenzie Kuehlewind Sr. Throws Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Anastasia Kurdziel full bio Anastasia Kurdziel Fr. Distance Monroe, NY / Monroe-Woodbury
Meghan LaTuso full bio Meghan LaTuso So. Distance Poughquag, NY / Arlington
Laura Libruk full bio Laura Libruk Sr. Distance Latham, NY / Shaker
Morgan Mahoney full bio Morgan Mahoney Sr. Distance Liverpool, NY / Liverpool
Sydney March full bio Sydney March So. Distance Tomkins Cove, NY / North Rockland
Asia Mcinnis full bio Asia Mcinnis Fr. High Jump Rochester, NY / Greece Arcadia
Brianna Mckenzie full bio Brianna Mckenzie Fr. Throws Lancaster, NY / Lancaster
Charlotte Molloy full bio Charlotte Molloy Sr. Distance Garden City, NY / Our Lady of Mercy
Lauren Reyda full bio Lauren Reyda Jr. Distance Westfield, NY / Fredonia
Hannah Roof full bio Hannah Roof So. Pole Vault Honeoye Falls, NY / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Emma Seiders full bio Emma Seiders Fr. Sprints Silver Creek, NY / Silver Creek
Hannah Seiders full bio Hannah Seiders So. Hurdles Silver Creek, NY / Silver Creek Central
Samantha Spinella full bio Samantha Spinella Fr. Horizontal Jumps, Sprints Depew, NY / Depew
Carlye Stella full bio Carlye Stella Jr. Distance Highland Mills, NY / Monroe Woodbury
Christal Thompson full bio Christal Thompson So. Sprints Elmont, NY / Elmont Memorial
Molly Tupta full bio Molly Tupta Jr. Sprints Twinsburg, OH / Trinity High
Amy Villarini full bio Amy Villarini Jr. Sprints Hamburg, NY / Hamburg
Selina Von Jackowski full bio Selina Von Jackowski Jr. Hurdles/High Jump Pfeffingen, Switzerland / International School of Basel
Stephanie Ward full bio Stephanie Ward So. Distance Honeoye, NY / Darlington School